Bezirksliga - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

1. Runde am 10/22/23
1 TSV Trostberg II - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 3 - 5  
1 Sabljov, Stevan - Ott, Josef Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Moser, Wolfgang - Frese, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Huber, Hans - Donegani, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Penn, Peter - Sandner, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Huber, Fritz - Engelhardt, Etienne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Knorr, Lukas - Haselbeck, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Vogel, Darius - Huber, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Steinberg, Sven - Aschl, Franz-Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 MTV Ingolstadt - SK Gräfelfing 4½ - 3½  
1 Lechermann, Markus - Ovsepyan, Arshak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Glawe, Ralf - Schmidbauer, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Navarro Jahnke, Leo - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hausmann, Kai - Yaroshenko, Yaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Holgert, Michael - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Muharemagic, Asim - Sörgel, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gürtler, Armin - Edelmann, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hausmann, Sarah - Zieringer, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing - Rosenheimer SV 6½ - 1½  
1 Kasims, Stefans - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Graf, Christian - Herrmann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Mylius, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Peter, Christian - Pouchon, Mickael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Csatlos, Roland - Braun, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Keil, Christoph - Rochol, Detlev 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gil, Arthur - Nagy, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reindl, Moritz - Geltinger, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Ingolstadt - SK Töging 4½ - 3½  
1 Helbig, Daniel - Rutesic, Vuc + - - Nachspielen
2 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Straßhofer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schröder, Frank - Betschinger, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. - Fischer, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hotman, Cagan Arhan - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Jasarevic, Izudin - Fischer, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Vomberg, Daniel - Lux, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kovac, Laura - Bieringer, Konrad 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gautinger SC - SC Moosburg 4 - 4  
1 Wawra, Jürgen - Goderbauer, Benedikt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Olbrich, Joachim - Hobmeier, Luis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ipfelkofer, Frank - Theumer, Lutz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schneider, Richard - Wimmer, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Sperber, Ulrich - Rose, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Heinrichsen, Peter - Goderbauer, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hesse, Tim - Cretu, Felix Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Neuhaus, Daniel - Rumpfinger, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/19/23
1 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - MTV Ingolstadt 3½ - 4½  
1 Ott, Josef Sebastian - Lechermann, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Frese, Daniel - Glawe, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Donegani, Peter - Hausmann, Kai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sandner, Michael - Holgert, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Engelhardt, Etienne - Freundorfer, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Haselbeck, Franz - Muharemagic, Asim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Glueck, Josef - Gürtler, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Aschl, Franz-Josef - Doan, Duc Trung 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6 - 2  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Kasims, Stefans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Graf, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav - Csatlos, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Keil, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sörgel, Thomas - Reindl, Moritz + - - Nachspielen
7 Edelmann, Oliver - Einzinger, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kühn, Marvin - Behrndt, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rosenheimer SV - SK Ingolstadt 5 - 3  
1 Wittmann, Matthias - Duraku, Emin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Essmann, Julian - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Diehl, Achim - Schröder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Angstl, Christoph - Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Inngauer, Wolfram - Hotman, Cagan Arhan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Michael - Jasarevic, Izudin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pouchon, Mickael - Vomberg, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Braun, Peter - Foehr, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Töging - Gautinger SC 4½ - 3½  
1 Rutesic, Vuc - Wawra, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Straßhofer, Tobias - Olbrich, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Betschinger, Frank - Ipfelkofer, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Bernhard - Schneider, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Krause, Christian - Finsterwalder, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Manfred - Sperber, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lux, Jürgen - Wurster, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bieringer, Konrad - Heinrichsen, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Moosburg - TSV Trostberg II 3½ - 4½  
1 Goderbauer, Benedikt - Sabljov, Stevan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hobmeier, Luis - Moser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wimmer, Alfred - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Melcher, Matthias - Penn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rose, Martin - Knorr, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Goderbauer, Josef - Vogel, Darius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Steinberg, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Brezina, Dietmar - Fugger, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 1/28/24
1 SC Moosburg - SK Töging 3½ - 4½  
1 Goderbauer, Benedikt - Rutesic, Vuc + - - Nachspielen
2 Theumer, Lutz - Straßhofer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wimmer, Alfred - Betschinger, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Melcher, Matthias - Krause, Christian - - + Nachspielen
5 Rose, Martin - Fischer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Lux, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stangl, Severin - Bieringer, Konrad ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rumpfinger, Simon - Seeberger, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gautinger SC - Rosenheimer SV 6½ - 1½  
1 Wawra, Jürgen - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Olbrich, Joachim - Inngauer, Wolfram ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ipfelkofer, Frank - Herrmann, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schneider, Richard - Pouchon, Mickael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Finsterwalder, Sebastian - Braun, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sperber, Ulrich - Rochol, Detlev ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. - Racky, Selina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heinrichsen, Peter - Buchner, Lukas + - - Nachspielen
3 SK Ingolstadt - SK Gräfelfing 2 - 6  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Ovsepyan, Arshak - - + Nachspielen
2 Helbig, Daniel - Schmidbauer, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Gesing, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schröder, Frank - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. - Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hotman, Cagan Arhan - Lippert, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Jasarevic, Izudin - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kovac, Laura - Edelmann, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 4 - 4  
1 Kasims, Stefans - Ott, Josef Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Graf, Christian - Frese, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Donegani, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Peter, Christian - Sandner, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Csatlos, Roland - Engelhardt, Etienne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Keil, Christoph - Haselbeck, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gil, Arthur - Huber, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kirsch, Martin - Aschl, Franz-Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 TSV Trostberg II - MTV Ingolstadt 1 - 7  
1 Sabljov, Stevan - Lechermann, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Moser, Wolfgang - Glawe, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Huber, Hans - Navarro Jahnke, Leo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Penn, Peter - Eichschmied, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Huber, Fritz - Holgert, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Knorr, Lukas - Freundorfer, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Vogel, Darius - Muharemagic, Asim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Steinberg, Sven - Gürtler, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/14/24
1 SK Töging - TSV Trostberg II 5 - 3  
1 Rutesic, Vuc - Sabljov, Stevan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Straßhofer, Tobias - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Betschinger, Frank - Penn, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Bernhard - Huber, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Krause, Christian - Knorr, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Manfred - Vogel, Darius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lux, Jürgen - Steinberg, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bieringer, Konrad - Mörner, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Rosenheimer SV - SC Moosburg 3 - 5  
1 Wittmann, Matthias - Goderbauer, Benedikt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Inngauer, Wolfram - Hobmeier, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herrmann, Michael - Theumer, Lutz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pouchon, Mickael - Wimmer, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Braun, Peter - Melcher, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rochol, Detlev - Rose, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nagy, Peter - Goderbauer, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Geltinger, Andreas - Cretu, Felix Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Gräfelfing - Gautinger SC 4 - 4  
1 Schmidbauer, Daniel - Wawra, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Olbrich, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Ipfelkofer, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav - Schneider, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Finsterwalder, Sebastian + - - Nachspielen
6 Sörgel, Thomas - Sperber, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meier, Desiderius - Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Edelmann, Oliver - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - SK Ingolstadt 3½ - 4½  
1 Frese, Daniel - Helbig, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Donegani, Peter - Duraku, Emin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sandner, Michael - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Engelhardt, Etienne - Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Haselbeck, Franz - Hotman, Cagan Arhan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Rank, Thomas - Jasarevic, Izudin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krause, Günther - Goetz, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schneider, David Julian - Kovac, Laura 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 MTV Ingolstadt - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 6 - 2  
1 Lechermann, Markus - Maksimovic, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Glawe, Ralf - Kasims, Stefans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Navarro Jahnke, Leo - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Eichschmied, Patrick - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Holgert, Michael - Peter, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Freundorfer, Josef - Keil, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Muharemagic, Asim - Gil, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gürtler, Armin - Behrndt, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/4/24
1 SK Töging - Rosenheimer SV 5½ - 2½  
1 Rutesic, Vuc - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Straßhofer, Tobias - Angstl, Christoph + - - Nachspielen
3 Betschinger, Frank - Inngauer, Wolfram 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Bernhard - Herrmann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Krause, Christian - Braun, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fischer, Manfred - Rochol, Detlev + - - Nachspielen
7 Lux, Jürgen - Racky, Selina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bieringer, Konrad - Buchner, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Moosburg - SK Gräfelfing 3 - 5  
1 Goderbauer, Benedikt - Ovsepyan, Arshak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hobmeier, Luis - Schmidbauer, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Theumer, Lutz - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wimmer, Alfred - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rose, Martin - Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Goderbauer, Josef - Lippert, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Sörgel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stangl, Severin - Edelmann, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gautinger SC - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 3 - 5  
1 Fischer-Brandies, Alexander - Ott, Josef Sebastian - - + Nachspielen
2 Wawra, Jürgen - Frese, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Olbrich, Joachim - Donegani, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ipfelkofer, Frank - Sandner, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schneider, Richard - Engelhardt, Etienne 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sperber, Ulrich - Haselbeck, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Heinrichsen, Peter - Huber, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - Aschl, Franz-Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Ingolstadt - MTV Ingolstadt 2 - 6  
1 Helbig, Daniel - Lechermann, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Navarro Jahnke, Leo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schröder, Frank - Eichschmied, Patrick - - + Nachspielen
4 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. - Holgert, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hotman, Cagan Arhan - Freundorfer, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jasarevic, Izudin - Muharemagic, Asim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Köpler, Johannes - Gürtler, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kovac, Laura - Navarro Gevers, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 TSV Trostberg II - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 - 4  
1 Sabljov, Stevan - Kasims, Stefans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Moser, Wolfgang - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Huber, Hans - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Penn, Peter - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Knorr, Lukas - Csatlos, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogel, Darius - Keil, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Steinberg, Sven - Gil, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fugger, Michael - Haußmann, Gino 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/25/24
1 Rosenheimer SV - TSV Trostberg II 3½ - 4½  
1 Wittmann, Matthias - Sabljov, Stevan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Essmann, Julian - Reisser, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Inngauer, Wolfram - Moser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Herrmann, Michael - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mylius, Felix - Penn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pouchon, Mickael - Knorr, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Peter - Vogel, Darius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rochol, Detlev - Steinberg, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Gräfelfing - SK Töging 5½ - 2½  
1 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Straßhofer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gesing, Oliver - Betschinger, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hofmann, Jürgen - Fischer, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lippert, Frank - Fischer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sörgel, Thomas - Lux, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meier, Desiderius - Bieringer, Konrad 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Edelmann, Oliver - Seeberger, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - SC Moosburg 3½ - 4½  
1 Frese, Daniel - Goderbauer, Benedikt + - - Nachspielen
2 Donegani, Peter - Hobmeier, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sandner, Michael - Theumer, Lutz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Engelhardt, Etienne - Wimmer, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Haselbeck, Franz - Melcher, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Arzberger, Martin - Rose, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Huber, Walter - Goderbauer, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Aschl, Franz-Josef - Cretu, Felix Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 MTV Ingolstadt - Gautinger SC 4 - 4  
1 Glawe, Ralf - Wawra, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Navarro Jahnke, Leo - Olbrich, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hausmann, Kai - Ipfelkofer, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Eichschmied, Patrick - Schneider, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Holgert, Michael - Sperber, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Freundorfer, Josef - Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
7 Muharemagic, Asim - Heinrichsen, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gürtler, Armin - Kern, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing - SK Ingolstadt 4½ - 3½  
1 Kasims, Stefans - Helbig, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Graf, Christian - Duraku, Emin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Peter, Christian - Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Csatlos, Roland - Hotman, Cagan Arhan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Keil, Christoph - Jasarevic, Izudin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gil, Arthur - Köpler, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Einzinger, Johannes - Kovac, Laura ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/17/24
1 Rosenheimer SV - SK Gräfelfing 3 - 5  
1 Wittmann, Matthias - Ovsepyan, Arshak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Essmann, Julian - Schmidbauer, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Diehl, Achim - Gesing, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Herrmann, Michael - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pouchon, Mickael - Yaroshenko, Yaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Peter - Lippert, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rochol, Detlev - Sörgel, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schletter, Thomas - Edelmann, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Töging - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2½ - 5½  
1 Rutesic, Vuc - Frese, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Straßhofer, Tobias - Donegani, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Bernhard - Sandner, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Manfred - Engelhardt, Etienne 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lux, Jürgen - Haselbeck, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bieringer, Konrad - Huber, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Breiteneicher, Alfons - Aschl, Franz-Josef - - + Nachspielen
8 Seeberger, Bernd - Rank, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Moosburg - MTV Ingolstadt 3 - 5  
1 Goderbauer, Benedikt - Lechermann, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hobmeier, Luis - Glawe, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Theumer, Lutz - Navarro Jahnke, Leo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wimmer, Alfred - Eichschmied, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Melcher, Matthias - Holgert, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rose, Martin - Freundorfer, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Goderbauer, Josef - Muharemagic, Asim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Cretu, Felix Daniel - Gürtler, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gautinger SC - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2½ - 5½  
1 Wawra, Jürgen - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Olbrich, Joachim - Schweiger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ipfelkofer, Frank - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schneider, Richard - Csatlos, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Sperber, Ulrich - Keil, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heinrichsen, Peter - Gil, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hesse, Tim - Reindl, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kern, Bernhard - Kramer, Melik Kurt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Ingolstadt - TSV Trostberg II 5½ - 2½  
1 Helbig, Daniel - Reisser, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Duraku, Emin - Moser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Huber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schröder, Frank - Huber, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. - Knorr, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hotman, Cagan Arhan - Vogel, Darius 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jasarevic, Izudin - Steinberg, Sven 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kovac, Laura - Mörner, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/14/24
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing - SC Moosburg 4½ - 3½  
1 Kasims, Stefans - Goderbauer, Benedikt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Graf, Christian - Hobmeier, Luis 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Theumer, Lutz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Peter, Christian - Wimmer, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Csatlos, Roland - Melcher, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Keil, Christoph - Rose, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gil, Arthur - Goderbauer, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reindl, Moritz - Cretu, Felix Daniel - - + Nachspielen
2 SG Traunstein/Traunreut - Rosenheimer SV 6 - 2  
1 Ott, Josef Sebastian - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Frese, Daniel - Pouchon, Mickael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Donegani, Peter - Braun, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sandner, Michael - Rochol, Detlev 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Engelhardt, Etienne - Nagy, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Haselbeck, Franz - Geltinger, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Huber, Walter - Racky, Selina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Aschl, Franz-Josef - Habermayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Trostberg II - SK Gräfelfing 2 - 6  
1 Sabljov, Stevan - Ovsepyan, Arshak 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Moser, Wolfgang - Schmidbauer, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huber, Hans - Hofmann, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Penn, Peter - Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Huber, Fritz - Lippert, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Knorr, Lukas - Sörgel, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Vogel, Darius - Kühn, Marvin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Steinberg, Sven - Reinl, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen