Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. MTV Ingolstadt **   6 4   7 6   11 - 1 32.0 - 16.0
2. SK Gräfelfing ** 6 4   5   6   9 - 3 30.0 - 18.0
3. SK Töging   **     5 8 - 4 25.5 - 22.5
4. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 2 2   **   4   4 6 - 6 23.0 - 25.0
5. Gautinger SC 4 4   ** 3 4     5 - 7 25.0 - 23.0
6. SG Traunstein/Traunreut     4 5 ** 5   5 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
7. SC Moosburg   3   4 **   5 5 - 7 23.5 - 24.5
8. TSV Trostberg II 1   3 4   3 **   5 - 7 20.0 - 28.0
9. SK Ingolstadt 2 2       ** 3 4 - 8 19.5 - 28.5
10. Rosenheimer SV       3 5 ** 2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/25/24
1 Rosenheimer SV DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg II DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Wittmann, Matthias 2135 2159 - 4 Sabljov, Stevan 2048 2114 ½ - ½
2 4 Essmann, Julian 2050 2049 - 5 Reisser, Simon 1956 1917 ½ - ½
3 7 Inngauer, Wolfram 1901 1916 - 6 Moser, Wolfgang 1929 2091 ½ - ½
4 8 Herrmann, Michael 2008 2087 - 7 Huber, Hans 1886 1960 ½ - ½
5 9 Mylius, Felix 1858   - 8 Penn, Peter 1864 1812 0 - 1
6 10 Pouchon, Mickael 1808 1990 - 10 Knorr, Lukas 1865 1892 0 - 1
7 11 Braun, Peter 1815   - 11 Vogel, Darius 1780 1655 1 - 0
8 12 Rochol, Detlev 1770   - 12 Steinberg, Sven 1786 1944 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1918 2040 - Schnitt: 1889 1923  
 
2 SK Gräfelfing DWZ ELO - SK Töging DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2145 2208 - 3 Straßhofer, Tobias 2020   ½ - ½
2 3 Gesing, Oliver 2086 2109 - 4 Betschinger, Frank 2057   1 - 0
3 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2097   - 5 Fischer, Bernhard 1954   0 - 1
4 5 Yaroshenko, Yaroslav 1918 1831 - 6 Krause, Christian 1857 2109 ½ - ½
5 6 Lippert, Frank 2046   - 7 Fischer, Manfred 1847 1915 ½ - ½
6 8 Sörgel, Thomas 1930 2010 - 8 Lux, Jürgen 1843   1 - 0
7 10 Meier, Desiderius 2080 1937 - 13 Bieringer, Konrad 1731 1871 1 - 0
8 11 Edelmann, Oliver 1890 1884 - 19 Seeberger, Bernd 1499   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2024 1996 - Schnitt: 1851 1965  
 
3 SG Traunstein/Traunreut DWZ ELO - SC Moosburg DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Frese, Daniel 2031 1991 - 1 Goderbauer, Benedikt 2097 2044 + - -
2 4 Donegani, Peter 1922 1962 - 3 Hobmeier, Luis 1895   ½ - ½
3 5 Sandner, Michael 1857 1954 - 4 Theumer, Lutz 1931 2027 1 - 0
4 6 Engelhardt, Etienne 1902 1914 - 5 Wimmer, Alfred 1942 1986 1 - 0
5 7 Haselbeck, Franz 1833 1839 - 6 Melcher, Matthias 1970 1975 0 - 1
6 8 Arzberger, Martin 1941   - 7 Rose, Martin 1937   0 - 1
7 10 Huber, Walter 1738 1823 - 8 Goderbauer, Josef 1781 1888 0 - 1
8 11 Aschl, Franz-Josef 1688   - 9 Cretu, Felix Daniel 1792 1833 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1864 1913 - Schnitt: 1918 1958  
 
4 MTV Ingolstadt DWZ ELO - Gautinger SC DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Glawe, Ralf 2007 1958 - 2 Wawra, Jürgen 2145 1921 ½ - ½
2 3 Navarro Jahnke, Leo 2017 1978 - 3 Olbrich, Joachim 1982 2039 0 - 1
3 4 Hausmann, Kai 2026 2006 - 4 Ipfelkofer, Frank 2150   0 - 1
4 5 Eichschmied, Patrick 1967 1923 - 5 Schneider, Richard 2039 2182 1 - 0
5 6 Holgert, Michael 2024 2051 - 9 Sperber, Ulrich 1797 1827 ½ - ½
6 7 Freundorfer, Josef 2015 2072 - 11 Ludwig, Ralf, Dr. 1783 1963 + - -
7 8 Muharemagic, Asim 1949 2062 - 13 Heinrichsen, Peter 1628 1702 1 - 0
8 9 Gürtler, Armin 1824   - 16 Kern, Bernhard 2015   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1978 2007 - Schnitt: 1942 1939  
 
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing DWZ ELO - SK Ingolstadt DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 3 Kasims, Stefans 1961 1807 - 2 Helbig, Daniel 2194 2240 ½ - ½
2 4 Graf, Christian 1997 2065 - 3 Duraku, Emin 2019   ½ - ½
3 5 Schweiger, Georg 2009 2086 - 4 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1914 2072 ½ - ½
4 6 Peter, Christian 1966 2139 - 6 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1817 1794 ½ - ½
5 7 Csatlos, Roland 2014 2018 - 7 Hotman, Cagan Arhan 1915   1 - 0
6 8 Keil, Christoph 1845 1887 - 9 Jasarevic, Izudin 1623 1690 0 - 1
7 9 Gil, Arthur 1871 1895 - 11 Köpler, Johannes 1147   1 - 0
8 14 Einzinger, Johannes 1867   - 17 Kovac, Laura 1635 1634 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1941 1985 - Schnitt: 1783 1886