Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Schwabenliga 2 Süd

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC 1892 Kaufbeuren ** 5   6 7 12 - 0 36.5 - 11.5
2. SC Königsbrunn 3 **   5 5 10 - 2 30.5 - 17.5
3. SF Buchenberg   ** 5 5 6 10 - 2 28.5 - 19.5
4. SK Marktoberdorf II   3 ** 5 7 6 - 6 25.5 - 22.5
5. TSV 1882 Landsberg 3 3 ** 5   4 - 8 20.5 - 27.5
6. SC Obergünzburg 2 3 ** 4   3 - 9 17.5 - 30.5
7. SC Dietmannsried 2 3   4 ** 4 2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0
8. SK Buchloe 1 3 1   4 ** 1 - 11 16.0 - 32.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

6. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SK Buchloe DWZ - SC Dietmannsried DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Keller, Alexander 1912 - 1 Martin, Paul 1894 ½ - ½
2 4 Kutter, Andreas 1726 - 2 Dekov, Bozhidar 1817 ½ - ½
3 5 Fuckert, Bernhard 1691 - 3 Martin, Heinz 1821 - - +
4 6 Pracht, Alexandra 1689 - 4 Natterer, Winfried 1638 1 - 0
5 9 Bogner, Simon 1737 - 5 Stiefenhofer, Andreas 1645 0 - 1
6 10 Bail, Leonhard 1649 - 8 Czitron, Gerhard 1563 ½ - ½
7 12 Weisbrod, Jörg 1586 - 13 Mayer, Thomas 1346 1 - 0
8 13 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1551 - 17 Sichler, Stephan 1332 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1692 - Schnitt: 1632  
 
2 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren DWZ - TSV 1882 Landsberg DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Fischer, Hans 2079 - 1 Melber, Thomas 1869 ½ - ½
2 2 Schreiber, Roland 1954 - 3 Scholze, Leon 1750 ½ - ½
3 3 Orf, Markus 1922 - 5 Maier, Josef 1713 ½ - ½
4 4 Huber, Stefan 1865 - 10 Tinkl, Hubert 1549 1 - 0
5 5 Gebhard, Eduard 1838 - 13 Bungert, Rene 1323 1 - 0
6 6 Herold, Gunther 1868 - 15 Sicker, Franz 1427 1 - 0
7 9 Gebhard, Hans 1773 - 16 Krueger, Peter 1501 1 - 0
8 13 Melzer, Christoph 1613 - 17 Boeck, Armin 1089 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1864 - Schnitt: 1527  
 
3 SF Buchenberg DWZ - SC Obergünzburg DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Garber, Thomas 2172 - 1 Taufratshofer, Martin 1846 1 - 0
2 3 Hahmann, Christian 1812 - 2 Knischka, Walter 1675 1 - 0
3 4 Barthels, Rainer 1817 - 4 Schwendinger, Peter 1733 ½ - ½
4 5 Hermann, Volker 1782 - 5 Lecheler, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
5 6 Zeumer, Falk 1742 - 6 Herold, Elias 1612 0 - 1
6 8 Grimm, Wolfgang 1546 - 7 Mayer, Reinhard 1625 ½ - ½
7 9 Garber, Janek 1570 - 8 Oberhofer, Moritz 1511 1 - 0
8 15 Schöll, Tobias 1552 - 11 Osterrieder, Jürgen 1544 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1749 - Schnitt: 1646  
 
4 SC Königsbrunn DWZ - SK Marktoberdorf II DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kottmair, Toni 2050 - 1 Jenul, Reinhold 2046 ½ - ½
2 2 Kolb, Wolfgang 1978 - 3 Kollmann, Robert 1853 1 - 0
3 5 Stein, Johann 1853 - 6 Müller, Wolfgang 1769 1 - 0
4 7 Koppmann, Peter 1834 - 7 Klug, Tobias, Dr. 1663 1 - 0
5 11 Goll, Peter 1649 - 8 Neumann, Bernd, Dr. 1675 0 - 1
6 12 Avdija, Agim 1510 - 11 Eiband, Karl 1682 ½ - ½
7 13 Strehle, Reiner 1493 - 15 Hörmann, Wilhelm 1529 ½ - ½
8 15 Wölfle, Fabian 1478 - 19 Brunauer, Simon 1545 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1730 - Schnitt: 1720