Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

U20 Oberpfalzliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 2 **               0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. TV Riedenburg 1   **             0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2     **           0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. Regensburger Turnerschaft       **         0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1         **       0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Schwandorf 2           **     0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1             **   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. Schachclub Hirschau 1               ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 11/16/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf 2 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 -
2 Regensburger Turnerschaft - SK Kelheim 2 -
3 Schachclub Hirschau 1 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 -
4 TV Riedenburg 1 - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 -
2. Runde am 11/30/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf 2 - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 -
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SK Kelheim 2 -
3 Regensburger Turnerschaft - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 -
4 Schachclub Hirschau 1 - TV Riedenburg 1 -
3. Runde am 1/11/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf 2 - Schachclub Hirschau 1 -
2 SK Kelheim 2 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 - Regensburger Turnerschaft -
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - TV Riedenburg 1 -
4. Runde am 1/25/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kelheim 2 - SK Schwandorf 2 -
2 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 -
3 TV Riedenburg 1 - Regensburger Turnerschaft -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 - Schachclub Hirschau 1 -
5. Runde am 2/15/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 - SK Schwandorf 2 -
2 TV Riedenburg 1 - SK Kelheim 2 -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 -
4 Schachclub Hirschau 1 - Regensburger Turnerschaft -
6. Runde am 3/28/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Schwandorf 2 - Regensburger Turnerschaft -
2 SK Kelheim 2 - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 -
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - Schachclub Hirschau 1 -
4 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 - TV Riedenburg 1 -
7. Runde am 3/28/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg 1 - SK Schwandorf 2 -
2 Schachclub Hirschau 1 - SK Kelheim 2 -
3 Regensburger Turnerschaft - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1 - Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1 -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Nov 6, 2019