Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SF Roding   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC Windischeschenbach II     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SC Erbendorf       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
4. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Schwandorf II         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SF Luhe-Wildenau           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
8. TSV Nittenau     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
9. SV Oberviechtach   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SK Weiden 07 II                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 3 - 5
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 4½ - 3½
3 SV Oberviechtach - SF Roding 2 - 6
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau -
2 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II -
3 SC Furth im W. - SV Oberviechtach -
4 SF Roding - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II -
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding -
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Furth im W. -
4 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf -
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 07 II - TSV Nittenau -
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach -
3 SC Erbendorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
4 SC Furth im W. - SC Windischeschenbach II -
5 SF Roding - SK Schwandorf II -
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding -
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. -
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf -
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
5 SV Oberviechtach - SK Weiden 07 II -
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - TSV Nittenau -
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II -
4 SC Erbendorf - SK Schwandorf II -
5 SC Furth im W. - SF Roding -
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Furth im W. -
2 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf -
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II -
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SV Oberviechtach -
8. Runde am 3/15/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV Nittenau -
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Windischeschenbach II -
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II -
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding -
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. -
9. Runde am 3/29/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf -
2 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau -
3 SF Roding - SK Weiden 07 II -
4 SK Schwandorf II - SV Oberviechtach -
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Oct 16, 2019