Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga Süd

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. FC Mintraching **     4 5 6 7 11 - 1 32.0 - 16.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg III ** 6 5     10 - 2 28.0 - 20.0
3. SK Kelheim III   2 **   5 5 5 8 - 4 24.0 - 24.0
4. SG Post/Süd Regensburg II   ** 4 4   6 - 6 26.0 - 22.0
5. SF Tegernheim   3 ** 6 4 5 - 9 28.0 - 28.0
6. SC Bavaria Regensburg IV 4 3 ** 3   5 5 - 9 24.5 - 31.5
7. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf III 3   4 5 ** 2   5 - 7 22.0 - 25.0
8. TV 1899 Parsberg 2   3 4 2   5 ** 4 4 - 8 20.0 - 27.0
9. Regensburger Turnerschaft II 1 3   4 3   4 ** 2 - 10 18.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/1/20
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf III DWZ - SC Bavaria Regensburg IV DWZ 5 - 3
1 3 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1787 - 2 Kestler, Martin 1769 0 - 1
2 4 Boldt, Heinrich 1702 - 7 Brassat, Jürgen 1543 ½ - ½
3 5 Enders, Christian 1647 - 8 Blank, Helmut 1652 0 - 1
4 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1849 - 10 Wetzler, Sophia 1709 1 - 0
5 9 Zwetz, Anita 1779 - 15 Steinhauer, Artur 1625 1 - 0
6 11 Häusler, Florian 1633 - 17 Kiener, Norbert 1454 1 - 0
7 14 Klimpel, Siegfried 1644 - 19 Hauner, Sara-Marie 1312 ½ - ½
8 16 Schuler, Valentin 1310 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1580  
 
2 SG Post/Süd Regensburg II DWZ - SC Bavaria Regensburg III DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1949 - 1 Ließ, Alexander 1918 0 - 1
2 3 Werner, Holger 1912 - 6 Oberhofer, Marie 1836 ½ - ½
3 4 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 1962 - 7 Sammet, Dominik 1723 1 - 0
4 5 Wltschek, Christian 1820 - 8 Hadzhimustafa, Erkan 1698 0 - 1
5 6 Smekal, Ralf 1812 - 11 Peutler, Hans 1690 ½ - ½
6 8 Palamar, Mujo 1692 - 14 Rösl, Martin 1746 ½ - ½
7 9 Barca, Lorenzo 1984 - 15 Wittmann, Jannik 1654 1 - 0
8 10 Menninger, Nils 1429 - 18 Pavlov, Sergey 1603 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1820 - Schnitt: 1733  
 
3 FC Mintraching DWZ - Regensburger Turnerschaft II DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Rother, Christoph 2103 - 3 Meckl, Stefan 1723 1 - 0
2 3 Achhammer, Alois 2083 - 5 Schmalzbauer, Albert 1593 1 - 0
3 4 Achhammer, Thomas 1843 - 6 Blanck, Thorsten 1572 1 - 0
4 6 Kraus, Markus 1612 - 8 Braun, Dieter, Dr. 1648 1 - 0
5 7 Limmer, Ewald 1414 - 10 Bauer, Manfred 1725 0 - 1
6 9 Heipeck, Jan 1626 - 12 Flemmig, Jörg, Dr. 1521 1 - 0
7 12 Thalmeier, Gerhard 1357 - 17 Pawlak, Konrad 1398 1 - 0
8 13 Friedrich, Hans Jürgen 1364 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1675 - Schnitt: 1597  
 
4 SF Tegernheim DWZ - SK Kelheim III DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 2 Sippenauer, Florian 1976 - 7 Engl, Eva 1827 1 - 0
2 3 Kellner, Robert 1821 - 10 Pokorny, Fabian 1641 1 - 0
3 5 Lichtenegger, Diana 1761 - 11 Karl, Markus 1416 1 - 0
4 6 Gleis, Wolfgang 1725 - 12 Karl, Thomas 1434 1 - 0
5 8 Sippenauer, Werner 1621 - 14 Pernpeintner, Simon 1646 0 - 1
6 9 Fischer, Brunhilde 1611 - 17 Rösch, Maximilian 1461 ½ - ½
7 10 Baumgärtner, Stephan 1547 - 18 Tautz, Helmut, Dr. 1544 1 - 0
8 15 Rieger, Thomas 1435 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1687 - Schnitt: 1567