Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberpfalzliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. ASV Burglengenfeld ** 5 2 5 7 5 16 - 2 44.0 - 28.0
2. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 3 ** 5 6 8 14 - 4 46.5 - 25.5
3. SC Bad Kötzting II ** 4 4 8 12 - 6 41.0 - 31.0
4. Regensburger Turnerschaft ** 4 5 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
5. SG Saal - Riedenburg 6 4 ** 3 6 8 9 - 9 42.0 - 30.0
6. SK Weiden 1907 5 ** 4 6 8 9 - 9 41.5 - 30.5
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg II 4 4 4 ** 8 9 - 9 38.5 - 33.5
8. SC Furth i. W. 3 3 ** 8 6 - 12 36.0 - 36.0
9. SV Oberviechtach 1 2 3 2 2 ** 8 2 - 16 23.5 - 48.5
10. SG Post/Süd Regensburg II 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 2 - 16 7.5 - 64.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 ASV Burglengenfeld DWZ - SV Oberviechtach DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Pokrupa, Marek 2079 - 1 Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. 2046 1 - 0
2 2 Sott, Pavel 2126 - 2 Zinkl, Wolfgang 1921 1 - 0
3 3 Kouba, Severin 1908 - 4 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1884 0 - 1
4 5 Schindler, Thomas 1835 - 9 Baumer, Johannes 1749 1 - 0
5 6 Bösl, Sebastian 1890 - 10 Fröhlich, Manuel 1683 1 - 0
6 7 Koller, Reinhard 2002 - 11 Bauer, Peter 1593 1 - 0
7 8 Mißbach, Fred 1855 - 13 Voith, Walter 1427 1 - 0
8 9 Kalley, Felix 1821 - 19 Hofstetter, Markus 1403 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1939 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg II DWZ - SC Furth i. W. DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 4 Schmahl, Stephan 2062 - 2 Tochor, Jiri 2044 ½ - ½
2 5 Kanewski, Josef 2023 - 5 Mauerer, Ferdinand 1895 ½ - ½
3 7 Bunk, Wolfgang 1995 - 6 Raedlinger, Stefan 1824 1 - 0
4 9 Brüll, Elias 1778 - 7 Riedl, Maximilian 1812 1 - 0
5 11 Born, Reiner 1947 - 8 Muehlbauer, Peter 1799 ½ - ½
6 14 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1811 - 9 Staffler, Franz 1733 1 - 0
7 16 Jobst, Thomas 1767 - 10 Rohrmüller, Helmut 1829 0 - 1
8 18 Pavlov, Liliane 1738 - 14 Breuer, Adam 1669 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1890 - Schnitt: 1825  
 
3 SG Saal - Riedenburg DWZ - SK Weiden 1907 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Schmidt, Raul 2331 - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 ½ - ½
2 2 Palek, Miroslav 2164 - 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1929 ½ - ½
3 4 Palkova, Katerina 2011 - 3 Birner, Gerd 1892 ½ - ½
4 5 Blodig, Reinhard 2022 - 5 Moroz, Grigorij 1843 1 - 0
5 7 Weigert, Wilhelm 1836 - 6 Nöckler, Alexander 1852 0 - 1
6 11 Rosacker, Bernd 1672 - 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 ½ - ½
7 16 Hauer, Moritz 1400 - 8 Schlaffer, Josef 1790 0 - 1
8 19 Reither, Thomas 1223 - 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1832 - Schnitt: 1902  
 
4 Regensburger Turnerschaft DWZ - SG Post/Süd Regensburg II DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2343 - 1 Heil, Dietmar, Dr. 1992 1 - 0
2 4 Abu-Risha, Oliver 1855 - 3 Werner, Holger 1909 0 - 1
3 7 Bassermann, Andreas 1830 - 4 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 1938 0 - 1
4 8 Osokin, Nikolaj 1772 - 5 Langensteiner, Matthias, Dr. 1950 1 - 0
5 9 Bergthaller, Christian 1951 - 6 Smekal, Ralf 1827 ½ - ½
6 16 Blanck, Thorsten 1588 - 7 Wltschek, Christian 1818 0 - 1
7 19 Pawlak, Konrad   - 8 Rosenhammer, Bernd, Dr. 1753 0 - 1
8 20 Jaeckel, Peter 1489 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1832 - Schnitt: 1883  
 
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II DWZ - SC Bad Kötzting II DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Klimpel, Thomas 1978 - 4 Mühlbauer, Hans-Rainer 1854 1 - 0
2 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 - 5 Kern, Ludwig 1862 1 - 0
3 5 Kappl, Peter 1939 - 6 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1708 1 - 0
4 6 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1893 - 8 Graf, Eduard 1816 0 - 1
5 7 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 - 9 Oberberger, Peter 1736 ½ - ½
6 10 Landstorfer, Raphael 1746 - 10 Lingg, Erich 1855 1 - 0
7 13 Klausmann, Leonard 1801 - 11 Gogeissl, Christian 1735 0 - 1
8 17 Kues, Manuel 1968 - 13 Kufner, Josef 1683 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1912 - Schnitt: 1781