Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. ** 5 8 6 14 - 0 39.0 - 17.0
2. SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II ** 5 12 - 2 38.0 - 18.0
3. SK Leutershausen ** 6 4 8 5 5 9 - 5 35.0 - 21.0
4. SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 3 3 2 ** 6 6 8 - 6 31.0 - 25.0
5. SC Heilsbronn II 4 2 ** 4 5 6 - 8 25.5 - 29.5
6. SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III 0 4 ** 5 - 9 19.5 - 36.5
7. SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. 0 3 2 3 ** 2 - 12 16.5 - 39.5
8. SK Rothenburg III 2 3 ** 0 - 14 18.5 - 36.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

7. Runde am 4/6/19
1 SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. DWZ - SK Rothenburg III DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Utz, Helmut 1775 - 5 Foß, David 1539 ½ - ½
2 2 Benini, Francesco 1613 - 7 Stark, Raphael 1599 1 - 0
3 3 Dennerlein, Marius 1549 - 8 Schmiedt, Alexander 1298 1 - 0
4 5 Schön, Christian 1431 - 9 Stark, Amalia 1436 0 - 1
5 7 Tippl, Franziska 1234 - 11 Engelmann, Georg 1259 - - +
6 8 Tippl, Peter   - 12 Wang, Xiaoming 1336 ½ - ½
7 9 Tippl, Christoph 1270 - 14 Rümmelein, Wilfried 1123 ½ - ½
8 14 Reulein, Thomas 844 - 19 Schreier, Hanna   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1388 - Schnitt: 1370  
 
2 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. DWZ - SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1782 - 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1787 ½ - ½
2 3 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1570 - 2 Dänzer, Tobias 1702 - - +
3 4 Rauh, Karlheinz 1710 - 3 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1730 ½ - ½
4 5 Christ, Helmut 1639 - 4 Schmidt, Martin 1676 ½ - ½
5 6 Uhlmann, Andreas 1620 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1641 - - +
6 7 Arnold, Maximilian 1430 - 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1599 ½ - ½
7 9 Alsheimer, Berthold 1522 - 8 Rudek, Gerald 1330 ½ - ½
8 19 Barani, Josef 853 - 17 Nees, Alexander 1359 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1515 - Schnitt: 1603  
 
3 SC Heilsbronn II DWZ - SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schiefer, Peter 1906 - 1 Pelzer, Dominik 1619 1 - 0
2 2 Heinz, Manfred 1799 - 2 Nestle, Rainer 1556 1 - 0
3 4 Lehmann, Tornalf 1565 - 3 Kaiser, Hans 1548 ½ - ½
4 5 Schäfer, Erich 1389 - 4 Böllmann, Dierk 1553 0 - 1
5 6 Herrmann, Reinhard 1329 - 5 Riess, Michael 1483 ½ - ½
6 7 Scheler, Heinz 1148 - 7 Wolf, Robert 1233 0 - 1
7 8 Zill, Felix 1251 - 8 Uhlirsch, Emanuel   1 - 0
8 11 Gerstlacher, Josef 1446 - 14 Mock, Günther 1259 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1479 - Schnitt: 1464  
 
4 SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II DWZ - SK Leutershausen DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Rieber, René 1769 - 2 Zwätz, Kerstin 1627 1 - 0
2 2 Witt, Alfred 1811 - 3 Gachstatter, Herbert 1706 ½ - ½
3 4 Sommer, Dieter 1755 - 4 Zischer, Andreas 1576 + - -
4 5 Sturm, Antje 1629 - 5 Schreiber, Hans-Martin 1468 1 - 0
5 6 Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. 1546 - 6 Hörber, Gerhard 1442 0 - 1
6 13 Groß-Winter, Günter 1409 - 7 Nitsche, Gerald 1422 0 - 1
7 15 Reinthaler, Walter 1375 - 8 Hanel, Egon 1538 0 - 1
8 16 Schäfer, Emanuel 1294 - 17 Heyder, Martin 1086 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1573 - Schnitt: 1483