Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 ** 5 6 4 6 22 - 4 42.5 - 29.5
2. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 6 6 6 7 21 - 6 47.5 - 24.5
3. SK Neumarkt 2 ** 7 4 3 7 16 - 10 43.5 - 28.5
4. SK Zirndorf 3 2 ** 4 5 6 4 14 - 11 38.5 - 33.5
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 1 4 ** 3 4 14 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 2 4 3 ** 13 - 13 37.0 - 35.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2 2 5 2 ** 7 5 5 12 - 15 34.0 - 38.0
8. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 1 1 4 5 1 ** 10 - 16 30.0 - 42.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 4 3 ** 5 7 - 19 30.0 - 42.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2 4 3 3 ** 1 - 25 21.5 - 50.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/3/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 1 - 0
2 4 Ehemann, Pascal 1946 - 2 Stürmer, Martin 1820 1 - 0
3 5 Possart, Dennis 1566 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 0 - 1
4 6 Hegele, Jürgen 1647 - 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1692 0 - 1
5 7 Mantel, Hubert 1760 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1755 0 - 1
6 8 Neumann, Walter 1644 - 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1515 ½ - ½
7 9 Deinlein, Albert 1676 - 10 Merdian, Nick 1560 1 - 0
8 10 Dosche, Clemens 1568 - 11 Wisura, Timm 1838 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1719 - Schnitt: 1731  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Bothe, Matthias 1845 - 1 Oram, Thomas 1581 ½ - ½
2 3 Hummel, Thomas 1683 - 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 0 - 1
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1786 - 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1574 ½ - ½
4 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 - 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1569 ½ - ½
5 6 Pröbster, Georg 1743 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1447 1 - 0
6 9 Appl, Rudolf 1540 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1426 1 - 0
7 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 - 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1450 1 - 0
8 17 Götz, Timon 1697 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1564 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1729 - Schnitt: 1527  
 
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1945 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1664 + - -
2 3 Bursian, Tim 1652 - 2 Kirch, Fritz 1614 0 - 1
3 4 Völk, Tobias 1765 - 3 Rost, Harald 1665 ½ - ½
4 5 Denninger, David 1686 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1611 ½ - ½
5 6 Lingl, Xenia 1697 - 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 0 - 1
6 7 Halamicek, Robin 1612 - 6 Müller, Werner 1648 ½ - ½
7 8 Effenberg, Michael 1696 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1534 1 - 0
8 10 Petermann, Jan 1657 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1597 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1713 - Schnitt: 1623  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 3 Berntgen, Henri 1774 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2052 0 - 1
2 4 Diebel, Günter 1733 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1933 + - -
3 5 Holl, Manfred 1829 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1921 0 - 1
4 6 Körber, Christian 1679 - 4 Meyer, Robert 1727 0 - 1
5 7 Dyroff, Roland 1773 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 ½ - ½
6 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1721 - 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 - - +
7 9 Walch, Roger 1577 - 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1563 0 - 1
8 13 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 14 Slavik, Fabian 1736 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1709 - Schnitt: 1775  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1751 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 0 - 1
2 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1892 + - -
3 4 Schmid, Stefan 1751 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 2010 0 - 1
4 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1684 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 ½ - ½
5 6 Hahn, Thomas 1694 - 7 Fisch, Gerald 1756 ½ - ½
6 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1684 - 8 Schwab, Roland 1661 1 - 0
7 9 Blank, Helmut 1878 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1406 ½ - ½
8 13 Dyroff, Holger 1528 - 12 Kleist, Werner 1248 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1709 - Schnitt: 1736