Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse Süd

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SF Bad Reichenhall 1 ** 4   5   4   5 10 - 0 21.5 - 8.5
2. SK Freilassing 3 2 **   5 5   5   8 - 2 20.5 - 9.5
3. ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB     ** 3 3 5   8 - 2 19.0 - 11.0
4. SK Mangfalltal 2 1 1 3 **   4   4 7 - 5 16.5 - 19.5
5. SC Prien 2   1   ** 3 5 5 - 7 19.5 - 16.5
6. Inntaler Schachfreunde 2 2   3 2 ** 5     5 - 5 15.5 - 14.5
7. Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2   1   3 1 **   3 2 - 8 10.5 - 19.5
8. SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 1   2 1     ** 2 - 8 10.0 - 20.0
9. SF Bad Reichenhall 2 1   ½   3 ** 1 - 11 11.0 - 25.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SF Bad Reichenhall 2 DWZ - ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 2 Hanke, Michael 1460 - 1 König, Alois 1706 ½ - ½
2 14 Jehn, Detlef 1391 - 2 Schober, Franz 1687 0 - 1
3 15 Moderegger, Ludwig 1385 - 5 Hunklinger, Harald 1451 0 - 1
4 18 Güther, Ralf 1256 - 6 Stichter, Constantin 1261 0 - 1
5 19 Sagstetter, Karl 1247 - 8 Lucke, Peter 1337 0 - 1
6 25 Deutscher, Christian 1223 - 10 Lehne, Marc   + - -
Schnitt: 1327 - Schnitt: 1488  
 
2 SK Freilassing 3 DWZ - Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 DWZ 3½ - 2½
1 12 Frank, Roland 1566 - 5 Buchner, Lukas 1482 1 - 0
2 13 Stronk, Klaus 1617 - 6 Heim, Fabian 1496 1 - 0
3 17 Nefzger, Franz 1389 - 8 Hammer, Julian 1365 ½ - ½
4 20 Kirchner, Ronald   - 9 Herrmann, Gabriel 1271 0 - 1
5 21 Ettler, Jonathan   - 15 Geltinger, Sebastian 1039 1 - 0
6   - 19 Kellermann, Maximilian   - - +
Schnitt: 1524 - Schnitt: 1330  
 
3 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 DWZ - SC Prien 2 DWZ 1 - 5
1 9 Steffl, Herbert 1506 - 4 Andresen, Carl-René 1675 0 - 1
2 10 Frey, Peter   - 7 Stephan, Hubert 1663 0 - 1
3 12 Schneider, David Julian 1316 - 8 Fraschke, Klaus 1508 ½ - ½
4 15 Willsch, Rudolf 1445 - 9 Seufert-Heyne, Peter 1428 0 - 1
5 16 Copitzky, Thomas 1260 - 10 Hadamek, Johannes 1377 ½ - ½
6 18 Grossmann, Simon 1182 - 13 Ramming, Moritz 1086 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1341 - Schnitt: 1456  
 
4 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 DWZ - SK Mangfalltal 2 DWZ 5 - 1
1 1 Jüstel, Helmut 1806 - 6 Rummer, Evi 1605 1 - 0
2 5 Melchart, Siegfried 1557 - 7 Meixner, Manfred 1604 ½ - ½
3 7 Sadretzonov, Gali 1378 - 14 Vorwerk, Peter 1513 1 - 0
4 11 Goldbrunner, Michael 1523 - 17 Müller, Michael 1455 1 - 0
5 13 Kunert, Helmut 1469 - 19 Afeldt, Stefan 1455 ½ - ½
6 14 Faulhaber, Manfred, Dr. 1654 - 23 Verney, Loz   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1564 - Schnitt: 1526