Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 ** 5 6     6   12 - 2 37.0 - 19.0
2. TV Altötting 1 3 ** 5     5 6   12 - 2 35.5 - 20.5
3. SK Bruckmühl 2 3 ** 4   4   6 4 8 11 - 5 38.0 - 26.0
4. SK Wasserburg 2   4 ** 6 4     8 - 6 29.5 - 26.5
5. SK Zorneding/Pöring     ** 5   ½ 5 8 - 6 24.5 - 31.5
6. SC Waldkraiburg 2     4 ** 6 5 5   7 - 7 30.5 - 25.5
7. SC Taufkirchen 3   2 3 2 **   6 8 6 - 10 32.0 - 32.0
8. SF Rosenheim 1 2 2     **   6 6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
9. SK Freilassing 2   2 4 3 2   ** 6   5 - 9 28.0 - 28.0
10. SG Pang-Rosenheim 2   4   3 0 2 2 ** 3 - 13 21.5 - 42.5
11. PSV Dorfen 2 0   3     ** 2 - 12 17.5 - 38.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

8. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 DWZ - SC Waldkraiburg 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 6 Kell, Stefan 1909 - 2 Grausgruber, Rene 1875 ½ - ½
2 9 Kleih, Werner, Dr. 1702 - 3 Blümhuber, Johann 1806 1 - 0
3 10 Binder, Christian 1560 - 5 Muhr, Rudolf 1776 0 - 1
4 16 Paul, Ernst 1446 - 6 Jergler, Martin 1774 ½ - ½
5 18 Ehrmann, Paul 1366 - 7 Mertz, Waldemar 1745 - - +
6 21 Steiner, Simon 1215 - 10 Scholz, Josef 1529 ½ - ½
7 25 Pottayil, Hari 990 - 14 Hegyközi-Grünwald, Gheorghe 1398 ½ - ½
8 27 Lidl, Erich 1428 - 27 Friedl, Gerhard 1803 - - +
Schnitt: 1452 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
2 TV Altötting 1 DWZ - SK Freilassing 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 3 Winterstetter, Reiner 1880 - 10 Bieniok, Alfred 1721 1 - 0
2 4 Stratmann, Oliver 1803 - 11 Kratschmer, Ernst 1726 + - -
3 5 Herdt, Andre 1709 - 12 Pöllner, Florian 1728 ½ - ½
4 6 Maier-Arnold, Heinrich 1623 - 14 Klemm, Franz 1673 1 - 0
5 7 Molchanow, Alexander   - 18 Vogl, Klaus 1576 0 - 1
6 8 Smagklienko, Rouslan 1651 - 19 Krause, Marianne 1635 1 - 0
7 10 Dähne, Christian 1566 - 20 Krause, Helmut 1675 ½ - ½
8 11 Suttner, Johann 1584 - 26 Mamarina, Franc   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1688 - Schnitt: 1676  
 
3 PSV Dorfen 2 DWZ - SK Zorneding/Pöring DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Bauer, Robert 1783 - 1 Schumann, Oliver 2017 - - +
2 2 Knollhuber, Peter 1737 - 2 Lörner, Robert 1855 + - -
3 4 Russakis, Anthimos 1533 - 3 Pauthner, Franz 1710 0 - 1
4 7 Dobias, Michael 1618 - 5 Unterreitmeier, Reinhold 1815 ½ - ½
5 8 Gerstenkorn, Alfred, Dr. 1617 - 6 Reich, Thomas 1518 ½ - ½
6 9 Spranger, Helmut 1563 - 8 Madiar, Ivan 1450 0 - 1
7 10 Holz, Matthias 1391 - 10 Weiß, Mika 1269 0 - 1
8 11 Meister, Heinz 1279 - 13 Robertson, Gordon 1237 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1565 - Schnitt: 1608  
 
4 Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 DWZ - SC Taufkirchen DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schönleben, Dieter 1834 - 2 Aigner, Georg 1705 ½ - ½
2 2 Karrer, Georg 1960 - 4 Bauer, Johannes 1706 1 - 0
3 3 Mix, Thomas 1750 - 5 Borries, Barbara 1652 ½ - ½
4 4 Axt, Hermann, Dr. 1807 - 6 vom Hofe, Andreas 1700 0 - 1
5 5 Höller, Werner 1727 - 8 Forster, Hubert 1640 1 - 0
6 6 Zaißerer, Christian 1597 - 13 Forster, Karl-Heinz 1562 ½ - ½
7 7 Hinkelmann, Heinz 1692 - 16 Doubrawa, Thomas 1292 1 - 0
8 8 Bolland, Hans, Dr. 1659 - 17 Wolfrum, Tobias 1265 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1753 - Schnitt: 1565  
 
5 SF Rosenheim 1 DWZ - SK Bruckmühl 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Krupke, Sven 1954 - 3 Fehrmann, Gregor 1908 1 - 0
2 2 Kassner, Sascha 1815 - 5 Huber, Josef 1853 0 - 1
3 3 Oestreicher, Michael, Dr. 1760 - 6 Limbrunner, Steven 1867 0 - 1
4 4 Pertold, Andreas 1637 - 7 Lenzen, Hans-Josef, Dr. 1759 0 - 1
5 5 Gerstel, Wolfgang 1558 - 8 Hüttner, Peter 1698 ½ - ½
6 6 Brosig, Michael 1676 - 9 Paul, Dietmar 1711 0 - 1
7 7 Schneider, Martin 1455 - 12 Bergerhoff, Wilfried 1631 ½ - ½
8 8 Hanemann, Fredy 1252 - 19 Müller, Markus 1594 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1638 - Schnitt: 1752