Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SF Augsburg 1 **       5         4 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
2. FC Bayern München 3   **           5   4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1     **         5   4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Dillingen 1       **         4 - 0 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Garching 3 3       **         2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
6. TSV Haunstetten 2         **     5   2 - 2 6.5 - 9.5
7. SC Sendling 1         **       0 - 4 7.0 - 9.0
8. SC Haar 1   3         **     0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SK Rochade Augsburg 1     3     3     **   0 - 4 6.0 - 10.0
9. Münchener SC 3               ** 0 - 4 6.0 - 10.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/10/19
1 SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Nuber, Blasius 2317 2269 - 1 Altmann, Christoph 2042 2092 1 - 0
2 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2226 2281 - 2 Schamberger, Alfons 2129 2127 1 - 0
3 6 Giss, Arthur 2033 2047 - 4 Watzenberger, Stefan 2101 2031 0 - 1
4 8 Bäuml, Ulrich 2058 2087 - 6 Stiefel, Roland 1963 2074 ½ - ½
5 9 Sperr, Johannes 2029   - 8 Lipp, Mirko 1854 1852 ½ - ½
6 10 Giss, Helene, Dr. 2032 2040 - 11 Klein, Stefan, Dr. 1940   1 - 0
7 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 1817 1872 - 12 Katzer, Joachim 1902   0 - 1
8 12 Reif, Michael 1993 1884 - 15 Schmitz, Tim 1823 1858 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2063 2068 - Schnitt: 1969 2005  
 
2 SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2247   - 1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 2292 2263 0 - 1
2 3 Lichtenstern, Christoph 2167 2213 - 4 Ciaffone, Daniel 2119 2124 ½ - ½
3 4 Dorendorf, Hagen 2019 2175 - 6 Leitner, Maximilian 2171 2264 ½ - ½
4 5 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2027   - 7 Braun, Christian, Dr. 2116 2245 ½ - ½
5 6 Rabenstein, Winfried 2018   - 8 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2062 2089 0 - 1
6 7 Jachs, Walter 2015   - 10 Kramer, Colin 2034 1943 ½ - ½
7 12 Heer, Stephan, Dr. 1976 2088 - 11 Loos, Stephan 1972 2113 1 - 0
8 15 Bumes, Konrad 1933 1936 - 16 Bäuml, Manfred 1991 2050 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2050 2103 - Schnitt: 2094 2136  
 
3 Münchener SC 3 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Babiy, Igor 2267 2254 - 1 Schöllmann, Jochen 2126 2212 ½ - ½
2 4 Amelang, Thomas 2083 2141 - 2 Schindler, Sven 2165   ½ - ½
3 7 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2040 2248 - 3 Höcher, Michael 2157 2075 0 - 1
4 8 Böhm, Uwe 1954 2025 - 5 Englert, Jan 2048 2124 ½ - ½
5 10 Kalinin, Oleksandr 2063 2131 - 7 Wimmer, Martin 2030 2026 ½ - ½
6 11 Weeks, Manuel   2181 - 11 Stork, Simon     ½ - ½
7 12 Osthoff, Michael 2003 2115 - 15 Weinberger, Wolfgang 1955   0 - 1
8 13 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. 1933 1965 - 19 Werner, Denis 1925 1897 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2049 2132 - Schnitt: 2058 2066  
 
4 SF Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Haunstetten 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Pap, Misa 2393 2428 - 2 Romfeld, Michael 2087 2112 1 - 0
2 3 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 2356 2322 - 5 Weichlein, Paul 2036 2061 + - -
3 4 Brückner, Thomas 2279 2368 - 6 Martin, Michael 1999 2053 1 - 0
4 5 Vuckovic, Zarko 2265 2258 - 8 Rubke, Manfred 2042 2125 1 - 0
5 6 Weller, Uli 2145 2070 - 9 Behling, Robert 2057 2056 ½ - ½
6 7 Wachtel, Arthur 2001 1940 - 11 Beck, Gerald 1952 1981 1 - 0
7 16 Schindler, Alexander 1859 1970 - 13 Karg, Tobias 1836 1880 0 - 1
8 17 Schädler, Andreas     - 14 Urbach, Isaak 1867 1966 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2185 2193 - Schnitt: 1984 2029  
 
5 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Otte, Marco 2161 2207 - 1 Khrapko, Marharyta 2105 2059 0 - 1
2 3 Schmidt, Olaf 2068 2044 - 2 Josch, Sylvio 2150 2148 0 - 1
3 4 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2084 1947 - 3 Krämer, Stefan 2107 2149 ½ - ½
4 5 Birth, Daniel 2029 2034 - 4 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2078 2114 ½ - ½
5 6 Wippich, Markus 1971 2066 - 5 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 2008 2169 ½ - ½
6 7 Weichelt, Jens 1947 2044 - 6 Bohnhoff, Peter 2056 2078 ½ - ½
7 8 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1956 2074 - 7 Ritzka, Simon 2064 2067 1 - 0
8 9 Birth, Waldemar 1976 1914 - 8 Parsch, Christian 1939 1888 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2024 2041 - Schnitt: 2063 2084