Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Kronacher SK 1 ** 5 4 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
2. SK Bad Neustadt 1 ** 6 4 5 13 - 5 40.0 - 32.0
3. SC Bamberg 2 2 ** 5 6 12 - 6 38.0 - 34.0
3. FC Marktleuthen 1 ** 5 12 - 6 38.0 - 34.0
5. TSV Rottendorf 1 ** 5 4 5 6 9 - 9 39.5 - 32.5
6. SpVgg Stetten 1 4 3 ** 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
7. SF Sailauf 1 3 3 3 4 ** 3 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. SV Würzburg 2 2 3 5 ** 5 3 6 - 12 32.0 - 40.0
9. SV Seubelsdorf 1 4 2 3 ** 5 - 13 30.0 - 42.0
10. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 3 3 5 ** 4 - 14 31.0 - 41.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 2 DWZ ELO - SV Seubelsdorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Eichenauer, Pascal 1814 1822 - 3 Bergmann, Matthias 2007   ½ - ½
2 3 Chen, Jiaoji 1994 1927 - 5 Hofmann, Marko 1962 1917 1 - 0
3 5 Kuhn, Norbert 1968 2045 - 6 Gebhardt, Christian 1861 1884 0 - 1
4 7 Gould, Charles 1884 1957 - 7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 1843 1899 ½ - ½
5 10 Nogatz, Falco 1875 1821 - 8 Kolb, Tobias 1948 1915 0 - 1
6 11 Lautenschlager, Gert 1838 1911 - 10 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1507   1 - 0
7 13 Ziegler, Johannes 1853   - 17 Focsa Lutz, Tudor 1369   1 - 0
8 20 Antimenkov, Valery 877   - 20 Focsa Lutz, Andrei 1034   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1762 1913 - Schnitt: 1691 1903  
 
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - SpVgg Stetten 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Wilfert, André 2017 2102 - 1 Feldheim, Jonas 2121 2095 0 - 1
2 2 Kopp, André 2109 2236 - 2 Amtmann, Florian 2102 2113 ½ - ½
3 3 Lorenz, Mark 2125 2206 - 3 Wurm, Alexander 2095 2121 1 - 0
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2042 2088 - 4 Roth, Jakob 1960 1888 0 - 1
5 5 Reißner, Andreas 1997 2071 - 5 Wisheckel, Lena 1913 1818 ½ - ½
6 6 Stingl, Rene 1948 1891 - 7 Mehling, Katharina 1921 1974 0 - 1
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1984 2174 - 8 Deißenberger, Thomas 1885 1966 ½ - ½
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1931 1924 - 9 Schneider, Johannes 1866 1898 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2019 2086 - Schnitt: 1982 1984  
 
3 SC Bamberg 2 DWZ ELO - Kronacher SK 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 6 Wolf, Pablo 1938 1976 - 2 Becker, Tobias 2149 2019 0 - 1
2 7 Mikuta, Alexander 2012   - 3 Stauch, Edgar 2051 2207 - - +
3 8 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1990   - 4 Hörmann, Fabian 2051 1919 ½ - ½
4 11 Daum, Matthias 1891 1918 - 5 Becker, Alexander 1956   1 - 0
5 13 Bucka, Reinhard 1938   - 6 Rebhan, Gilbert 1965 1945 0 - 1
6 16 Ortlauf, Erwin 1863   - 7 Lechleitner, Walter 1913   1 - 0
7 17 Baldszuhn, Christian 1781   - 12 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1804 1830 ½ - ½
8 18 Weinberg, Wladimir 1768   - 14 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1806 1981 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1897 1947 - Schnitt: 1961 1983  
 
4 TSV Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2295 2402 - 3 Koch, Christian 1949 2006 1 - 0
2 3 Königer, Matthias 2045   - 4 Schwarzmann, Tobias 1903 1949 1 - 0
3 5 Bobrov, Andrey 1993   - 5 Brunsch, Michael 1913 1948 0 - 1
4 6 Haasner, Tom 1926 1963 - 7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1807 2087 1 - 0
5 7 Schmitt, Günter 1963 2091 - 8 Mönius, Oliver 1831 1818 ½ - ½
6 8 Kühn, Alexander 1871 1774 - 17 Bauschke, Norman 1514 1613 1 - 0
7 9 Bardorz, Jana 1865 1769 - 19 Leiß, Nicolas 1499   + - -
8 12 Bauer, Ottmar 1750 1782 - 20 Bieberle, Jan 1517   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1963 1963 - Schnitt: 1741 1903  
 
5 SK Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO - SF Sailauf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Bucur, Oliver 2243 2243 - 2 Zentgraf, Alexander 2138 2154 1 - 0
2 4 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2092 2094 - 3 Junker, Magnus 2120 2059 1 - 0
3 5 Söder, Thomas 2023 2177 - 5 Aßmann, Norbert 1927 1949 ½ - ½
4 6 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2170 2207 - 6 Elbert, Gebhard 1907 1919 0 - 1
5 7 Herbst, Christoph 2015   - 9 Oster, Klaus 1848 1937 1 - 0
6 9 Weck, Hans 1836   - 10 Hasenstab, Robin 1796 1807 0 - 1
7 11 Markert, Markus 1905 1986 - 11 Karl, Winfried 1913 2057 ½ - ½
8 19 Orf, Niklas 1620 1789 - 15 Wissel, Daniel 1783 1909 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1988 2082 - Schnitt: 1929 1973